Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us


Natural Amber Bracelet


Natural Amber Bracelet
Price : 500.00 / 7Get Best Price
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Pattern Plain
Finishing Polished
Packaging Type Kraft Paper Box, Velvet Box, Wooden Box
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Occasion
Casual Wear, Party Wear
Features
Attractive Designs, Fine Finished, Finely Finished, Shiny Look, Unique Color, Natural Healing Stone
Diamension
2inch, 3inch, 4.5inch
Other Name
Natural Amber/Kahrab/Berba Bracelet
MOQ
As per Client Requirement
Payment Terms
Other

Known with many names....The Ultimate ancient energy Healing stone ancestral meditation source, Kerba, Keroba Kahraman A trees resin scientifically known as succinate housed in this world a minimum of 50million years back... Produced this amber present in different belts of world....a stone Having Healing property and possesses supernatural energy to be benifited by...A GIFT OF NATURE... NATURAL HEALER POSITIVE ENERGY GAINER its effect with its energy to the bearer kf the stone....SO BE A PART OF SOMETHING GREATER THAN YOURSELF.... Find your healing stone and energy Now.

Aalam UI Oud is a prominent and flourishing enterprise is a leading manufacturer and exporter of quality natural Amber bracelet established in 2010. Amber is a jewelry stone as it covers dual features as jewelry and also healing properties. Amber bracelets are even worn by babies to keep the child's body heat and help in making the body's pain. Even Natural Amber Bracelet is highly effective in curing chronic illness, arthritis and other muscle pains.

The following are the benefits of Natural Amber Bracelet as:

  • Increase immunity
  • Rich in antioxidants
  • Helps in curing muscle and joint pains
  • Improves respiratory and circulatory system

There is a lot of Natural Amber Bracelet exporter in India as with the growing demand amber bracelet exports have also increased. Wearing of Amber bracelet has lots of benefits and is supplying quality products to their customers. Though Natural Amber Bracelet Manufacturer is producing the best quality of the bracelet and provides great benefit for pains and acts as a pain reliever. Lots of Natural Amber Bracelet supplier Mumbai is supplying bracelets in fine quality boxes to preserve the natural stone. Natural Amber bracelet are more helpful for children and curing their inner strength and also immunity.

Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Natural Amber Bracelet" ?

7

Explore More Products